Difference between revisions of "Translations:Clear a Data Source/8/en"
(Importing a new version from external source) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| In mobile devices | | In mobile devices | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Datasources options mobile en-US.png|link=]] [[File:Clear datamart data mobile en-US.png|link=]] |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:04, 13 September 2018
| On desktop |
|
| In mobile devices |
|