Difference between revisions of "Translations:Clear a Data Source/8/pt-br"
(Created page with "{| class="images-table" | No desktop |- |link= |- | Nos dispositivos móveis |- |link= Fil...") |
|||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| Nos dispositivos móveis | | Nos dispositivos móveis | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[File: | + | |[[File:Datasources options mobile pt-BR.png|link=]] [[File:Clear datamart data mobile pt-BR.png|link=]] |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:04, 13 September 2018
| No desktop |
|
| Nos dispositivos móveis |
|